For further information email info@tvsl.biz 

Junior Teams Senior Teams Changing Rooms
Junior Games Senior Games Statistics / Tables
Junior Information Senior Information Timings
Junior Application Senior Application Referees
Uniforms Contacts and Help Tables
Player Stats Goalie Stats  

JUNIOR TEAMS

ONTARIO - QUEBEC - MANITOBA - ALBERTA

Team Name Surname Shirt Town
ALBERTA Gemma Dale 51 Yateley
ALBERTA Harvey Hind-Pitcher 4 Ascot
ALBERTA Daniel Hiscock 15 Bracknell
ALBERTA Simon Hobbis 26 Finchampstead
ALBERTA Cameron Hobbs 19 Lightwater
ALBERTA Warren Jones 17 Kidlington
ALBERTA Joshua Martin 27 Crowthorne
ALBERTA Barnaby Shirnia 28 Englefield Green
ALBERTA Jake Wadge 73 Woking
ALBERTA Ryan Webb 18 Godalming
ALBERTA Luke Wiggins 21 Kingswood
ALBERTA Patrick Russell (G) 1 Woking
ALBERTA Christian Clark (G) 7 Wormley
MANITOBA Louise Adams 35 Bisley
MANITOBA Ivan Antonov 12 Egham
MANITOBA Ilya Antonov 24 Egham
MANITOBA Tomas Gilheany 21 Reading
MANITOBA Oli Hickman 26 Yateley
MANITOBA Ellis Hickman 14 Yateley
MANITOBA Taylor McNeil 27 Ashford
MANITOBA Stuart Mogg 71 Basingstoke
MANITOBA Philip Murch 79 Elstead
MANITOBA Kieron Murch 10 Elstead
MANITOBA Lewis O'Connor 9 Bracknell
MANITOBA Patrick Russell (G) 1 Woking
MANITOBA Christian Clark (G) 7 Wormley
ONTARIO Cameron Basnett 14 Byfleet
ONTARIO Jamie Chandler 88 Langley
ONTARIO Jack Gavin 15 Maidenhead
ONTARIO Tommy Hardman 8 Ascot
ONTARIO Elliot Hay 17 Bracknell
ONTARIO Louis Holland 2 Woodley
ONTARIO Ben Lock 6 Pyford
ONTARIO Declan Rath 7 Wokingham
ONTARIO Zach Sullivan 11 Redhill
ONTARIO Meghan Sullivan 10 Redhill
ONTARIO James Woods 26 Haslemere
ONTARIO Patrick Russell (G) 1 Woking
ONTARIO Christian Clark (G) 7 Wormley
QUEBEC Adam Dawe 11 West Byfleet
QUEBEC Jordan Dawe 19 West Byfleet
QUEBEC Ollie Denis 8 Midhurst
QUEBEC Joseph Flight 14 Faversham
QUEBEC Sam Flight 12 Faversham
QUEBEC Josh Galea 16 Bristol
QUEBEC Hayden Hagger 82 Luton
QUEBEC George Havard 21 Calne
QUEBEC George Norcliffe 64 Elstead
QUEBEC Daniel Pettitt 25 Swindon
QUEBEC Lauren Pilbeam 26 Basingstoke
QUEBEC Patrick Russell (G) 1 Woking
QUEBEC Christian Clark (G) 7 Wormley