For further information email info@tvsl.biz 

Junior Teams Senior Teams Changing Rooms
Junior Games Senior Games Statistics / Tables
Junior Information Senior Information Timings
Junior Application Senior Application Referees
Uniforms Contacts and Help Tables
Player Stats Goalie Stats  

REFEREE VOLUNTEERS 2017

 

As mentioned on the Information pages, we use volunteer on-ice officials.

Tony Lack (None)

Connor Wilson (A)

Alex Reyland (B) Flynn Sitch-Cunningham (G)
Nat Casey (C) Pete Litwin (D)
Mark Harrison (None) Stuart Holland (G)
   
   
   
   

Date

Time

Format

Home

 

Away

Ref Line Line AV

Not avail

13th May 15:15 Seniors A   C Tony Flynn Alex    
  17:00 Seniors B   D Flynn Nat Connor    
  18:45 Seniors E   G Alex Nat Connor    

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

14th May 15:15 Seniors D   E Flynn Connor Tony    
  17:00 Seniors C   B Tony Pete Connor    
  18:45 Seniors F   H Alex Flynn Pete    

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

20th May 15:20 Juniors A   B Tony Flynn Alex    
  16:10 Juniors C   D Alex Stuart Mark    
  17:15 Seniors H   G Nat Mark      
  18:55 Seniors F   C Flynn Mark Stuart    

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

21st May 15:20 Juniors B   C         Tony
16:10 Juniors D A
  17:15 Seniors A   D          
  18:55 Seniors E   B          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

27th May 15:15 Seniors H BLIZZARDS A          
  17:00 Seniors B AWAY G          
  18:45 Seniors F TODAY E          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

28th May 15:15 Seniors C   H          
  17:00 Seniors A   G          
  18:45 Seniors D   F          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

3rd June 15:15 Seniors F   D          
  17:00 Seniors E   C          
  18:45 Seniors A   H          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

4th June 15:20 Juniors C   A          
  16:10 Juniors D   B          
  17:15 Seniors B   H          
  18:55 Seniors G   A          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

10th June 15:20 Juniors D   C          
  16:10 Juniors B   A          
  17:15 Seniors H   F          
  18:55 Seniors D   B          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

11th June 15:20 Juniors A   D         Tony
  16:10 Juniors C   B          
  17:15 Seniors A   E          
  18:55 Seniors C   G          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

17th June 15:15 Seniors B   F          
  17:00 Seniors C   E          
  18:45 Seniors G   D          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

18th June 15:20 Juniors B   D          
  16:10 Juniors A   C          
  17:15 Seniors H   E          
  18:55 Seniors A   F          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

24th June 15:20 Juniors A   B          
  16:10 Juniors C   D          
  17:15 Seniors E   D          
  18:55 Seniors C   A          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

25th June 15:20 Juniors B   C         Tony
  16:10 Juniors D   A          
  17:15 Seniors F   G          
  18:55 Seniors H   B          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

1st July 15:20 Juniors C   A         Tony
  16:10 Juniors D   B          
  17:15 Seniors B   A          
  18:55 Seniors H   D          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

2nd July 15:15 Seniors F   B          
  17:00 Seniors G   E          
  18:45 Seniors D   C          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

8th July 15:15 Seniors G   B          
  17:00 Seniors C   F          
  18:45 Seniors E   H          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

9th July 15:20 Juniors 3rd P/O 1st         Tony
  16:10 Juniors 4th P/O 2nd          
  17:15 Seniors D   A          
  18:55 Seniors G   C          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

15th July 15:20 Juniors 2nd P/O 3rd         Tony
  16:10 Juniors 4th P/O 1st          
  17:15 Seniors E   A          
  18:55 Seniors B   C          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

16th July 15:20 Juniors 3rd in P/O   4th in P/O          
  16:10 Juniors 1st in P/O Final 2nd in P/O          
  17:00 Seniors G   F          
  18:45 Seniors D   H          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

22nd July 15:15 Seniors 5 P1 8          
  17:00 Seniors 2 P2 3          
  18:45 Seniors 1 P3 4          

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

23rd July 15:15 Seniors 6 P4 7          
  17:00 Seniors L P3 3/4 L P2          
  18:45 3 * 20 Stopping W P3 Final W P2