For further information email info@tvsl.biz 

Junior Teams Senior Teams Changing Rooms
Junior Games Senior Games Statistics / Tables
Junior Information Senior Information Timings
Junior Application Senior Application Referees
Uniforms Contacts and Help Tables
Player Stats Goalie Stats  

SENIOR TEAMS 2007

NEW YORK - MICHIGAN - TEXAS - FLORIDA - PENNSYLVANIA - GEORGIA

Team

Name

Surname [Shirt Name]

Shirt

Town

FLORIDA

Rachel

Beckett (G)

54

Billingshurst

FLORIDA

Jonathan

Bowman

4

Haslemere

FLORIDA

Matt

Byrom

23

Basingstoke

FLORIDA

Luke

Challis

1

Reading

FLORIDA

Sam

Chandler

88

Langley

FLORIDA

Mike

Davie

14

Caversham

FLORIDA

Tom

Fisher

19

Bisley

FLORIDA

Mark

Hopkins

28

Bracknell

FLORIDA

Jenni

Jones

11

Bracknell

FLORIDA

Timo

Lindgren

10

Iver Heath

FLORIDA

Ryan

Watt

49

 

FLORIDA

Bradley

Sullivan

27

Redhill

FLORIDA

Rikki Vallis

12

New Malden

FLORIDA

Danny

Veo

51

Woking

GEORGIA

Paul

Dawe

19

West Byfleet

GEORGIA

Phillip

Harris

7

Guildford

GEORGIA

Nigel

Harris

3

Southampton

GEORGIA

Archie

Hutchinson

6

Scaynes Hill

GEORGIA

Simon

Lazarczuk

29

Ascot

GEORGIA

Pete

Litwin

37

Farnborough

GEORGIA

Tony

Nicholson

26

Camberley

GEORGIA

Max

Phillips

91

Walton-on-Thames

GEORGIA

Barry

Russell (G)

33

Woking

GEORGIA

Michael

Simmons

11

Crowthorne

GEORGIA

Shaun

Thompson [Thommo]

96

 

GEORGIA

Jonathan (JJ)

Vincent [JJ Vincent]

14

Bracknell

GEORGIA

Grant

Wadge

4

Woking

GEORGIA

Nicholas

Ward

13

Guildford

MICHIGAN

Andy

Collins

12

London W6

MICHIGAN

Matt

Foord [Foordy]

16

 

MICHIGAN

Elliot

Gerring [Elly]

25

Reading

MICHIGAN

Andrew

Hadley

28

Wokingham

MICHIGAN

Carl

Hastings

22

Walton-on-Thames

MICHIGAN

Daniel

Lackey

19

Basingstoke

MICHIGAN

David

Piper

9

Richmond

MICHIGAN

Garth

Pollock

72

Woking

MICHIGAN

Stephen

Pullen

11

Swindon

MICHIGAN

Tim

Richards (G)

81

Guildford

MICHIGAN

Dave

Welham [Wilson]

88

Crowthorne

MICHIGAN

Gareth

Wheeler

15

Lower Earley

MICHIGAN

Richard

Woolhouse

2

Basingstoke

MICHIGAN

Adam

Young

4

Chippenham

NEW YORK

Sam

Burness

79

Bracknell

NEW YORK

Russell

Coker (G)

33

Woodley

NEW YORK

Andrew (AJ)

Connel

77

Camberley

NEW YORK

Scott

Cunningham

68

Farnborough

NEW YORK

Calum

Heath

8

Sunbury-on-Thames

NEW YORK

Jay

Hubbell

17

Farncombe

NEW YORK

John

Hubbell

7

Farncombe

NEW YORK

Toby

Kipps

55

Wokingham

NEW YORK

Ross

McDougall [Papa Doogie]

41

 

NEW YORK

Kristopher

Melachrino

87

New Haw

NEW YORK

Daniel

Saul

14

Bracknell

NEW YORK

Oliver

Toovey

52

Binfield

NEW YORK

Joe

Willingham

73

Yateley

NEW YORK

Jamie

Woodhouse

24

Crowthorne

PENNSYLVANIA

Nichola

Bicknell [Little Bicks]

12

 

PENNSYLVANIA

Adam

Bicknell [Bicks]

25

 

PENNSYLVANIA

Tom

Bradbury

18

Sandhurst

PENNSYLVANIA

Christopher

Gee [Geech]

22

Wokingham

PENNSYLVANIA

Stefan

Hogarth

23

Chertsey

PENNSYLVANIA

Ryan

Hogarth

5

Chertsey

PENNSYLVANIA

Isabelle

Lafrance

44

Windsor

PENNSYLVANIA

Stuart

Mactavish

14

Virginia Water

PENNSYLVANIA

Chris

Mehan

15

Esher

PENNSYLVANIA

James

Mossaz

2

Godalming

PENNSYLVANIA

Paul

Munson (G)

71

 

PENNSYLVANIA

Luke

Shirnia

21

Englefield Green

PENNSYLVANIA

Jamie

Tilley

26

 Mortimer

PENNSYLVANIA

James

Warner

91

Reading

TEXAS

Sam

Dollin

5

Whitchurch

TEXAS

Ben Gillingham 17 West Byfleet

TEXAS

James

Gooding [Goodin]

76

Camberley

TEXAS

Russell

Harman

27

Bracknell

TEXAS

Christopher

Hope

7

Chobham

TEXAS

Danny

Hughes [Lee / Carter]

69

 

TEXAS

Amy

Lack

19

Wokingham

TEXAS

Alan

Lack [Lacky]

22

Wokingham

TEXAS

Matt Lawday

11

Basingstoke

TEXAS

Adam

Marashi

8

Raynes Park

TEXAS

Nicholas

Minhinnick

3

Sunbury-on-Thames

TEXAS

Nigel

O'Keefe

26

 

TEXAS

Mark

Petch (G)

31

Wokingham

TEXAS

Jack

Rundell

14

Wokingham